Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | MTK Leopoldov U19 | ||
OFK Drahovce U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | OŠK Šúrovce U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | MFK Vrbové U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 „B“ U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | 1 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 6 - 1 | TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 2 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 7 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U19 | 1 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 8 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U19 | 0 - 11 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 5 - 2 | OFK Drahovce U19 | ||
OŠK Šúrovce U19 | 2 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 2 - 4 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 2 - 1 | ŠK Cífer 1929 „B“ U19 | ||
TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | 1 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
MFK Vrbové U19 | 7 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 4 - 2 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 6 - 2 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U19 | 0 - 6 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | 2 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U19 | 2 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 2 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 10 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 4 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany U19 | 2 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U19 | 1 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 4 - 1 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 8 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 5 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 5 - 2 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 2 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 5 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 1 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 4 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 1 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 7 - 0 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany U19 | 2 - 6 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | 5 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 1 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 2 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 3 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 4 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 0 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 3 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 2 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 2 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 0 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 6 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 1 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 4 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 1 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 0 - 7 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 4 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 2 - 1 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 1 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 4 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 4 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 2 - 3 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 1 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 0 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 7 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
OFK Bučany U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | FK Voderady U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | - | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 4 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 5 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 0 - 10 | OFK Bučany U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 6 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 1 - 3 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 5 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | 2 - 7 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 0 - 10 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 |