Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Slovan Červeník | - | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | - | OFK Drahovce | ||
OŠK Ružindol | - | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | - | TJ FC Kátlovce | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | - | FK Krakovany | ||
OŠK Veľké Orvište | - | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | - | OFK Majcichov | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 2 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 4 | TJ Družstevník Siladice | ||
OFK Bučany | 4 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 | 3 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 1 | TJ Madunice | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 2 | TJ Slovan Červeník | ||
OFK Drahovce | 5 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 2 | OŠK Ružindol | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce | 10 - 3 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
FK Krakovany | 6 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 6 | OŠK Veľké Orvište | ||
OFK Majcichov | 4 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 4 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | ||
TJ Madunice | 8 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Družstevník Siladice | 3 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 5 | OFK Bučany | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín | 7 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 2 | ŠK Cífer 1929 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 3 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Slovan Červeník | 3 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 0 | OFK Majcichov | ||
TJ Madunice | 2 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 1 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 2 | FK Krakovany | ||
OFK Bučany | 4 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 0 | OŠK Veľké Orvište | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín | 4 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 7 | TJ Družstevník Siladice | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce | 5 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 5 | ŠK Cífer 1929 | ||
OŠK Ružindol | 0 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 0 | ŠK 2011 Pečeňady | ||
OFK Majcichov | 3 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 1 | TJ Veľké Kostoľany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 3 | TJ Slovan Červeník | ||
OFK Majcichov | 4 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 0 | TJ Madunice | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 5 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
FK Krakovany | 5 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 7 - 1 | OFK Bučany | ||
OŠK Veľké Orvište | 5 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín | ||
TJ Družstevník Siladice | 4 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
FK TJ Družstevník Buková | 1 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 1 | TJ FC Kátlovce | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 | 8 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 3 | OŠK Ružindol | ||
ŠK 2011 Pečeňady | 2 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | 0 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 5 | TJ Slovan Červeník | ||
TJ Madunice | 4 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 4 - 3 | ŠK Cífer 1929 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 3 | OFK Bučany | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 1 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 2 | FK Biely Kostol | ||
TJ Družstevník Siladice | 3 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
OFK Majcichov | 2 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 4 | MTK Leopoldov | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 | 1 - 1 (PK 1:3) | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce | 4 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 5 - 1 | OŠK Zavar | ||
ŠK 2011 Pečeňady | 4 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 6 - 1 | OFK Drahovce | ||
TJ Slovan Červeník | 3 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 1 | FK Voderady | ||
FK Krakovany | 4 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 0 - 0 (pk 3:2) | OŠK Ružindol | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 1 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 0 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 6 - 2 | TJ Madunice | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 | 2 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 2 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | ||
FK Biely Kostol | 2 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 4 | OFK Majcichov | ||
MTK Leopoldov | 2 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
OFK Bučany | 4 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 5 - 1 | TJ FC Kátlovce | ||
OŠK Zavar | 2 - 3 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Siladice | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 2 - 3 | ŠK 2011 Pečeňady | ||
OFK Drahovce | 2 - 4 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 1 - 7 | TJ Slovan Červeník | ||
FK Voderady | 1 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 3 - 1 | FK Krakovany | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 3 - 4 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany |