VI. liga Skupina A dorast U19
Poz | Klub | P | G+ | RG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | 2 | 115 | 94 |
2 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 4 | 96 | 72 |
3 | OŠK Zavar U19 | 4 | 97 | 63 |
4 | OFK Bučany U19 | 5 | 89 | 44 |
5 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 7 | 93 | 37 |
6 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 9 | 66 | 22 |
7 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U19 | 10 | 51 | -4 |
8 | OFK Majcichov U19 | 12 | 46 | -31 |
9 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U19 | 14 | 64 | -40 |
10 | FK Biely Kostol U19 | 15 | 29 | -58 |
11 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce U19 | 19 | 12 | -199 |
12 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VI. liga Skupina A dorast U19
Poz | Klub | Z | V | R | P | G+ | G- | RG | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 14 | 110 | 56 |
2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 124 | 17 | 107 | 54 |
3 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 112 | 42 | 70 | 34 |
3 | OŠK Zavar U19 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 96 | 56 | 40 | 34 |
5 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 94 | 77 | 17 | 33 |
6 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice U19 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 51 | 78 | -27 | 26 |
6 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 63 | -3 | 26 |
8 | OFK Malženice U19 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 64 | 95 | -31 | 24 |
9 | OFK Majcichov U19 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 78 | -33 | 23 |
10 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 188 | -124 | 12 |
11 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 141 | -119 | 9 |
12 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 12 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 3 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 4 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 6 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 7 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 0 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 2 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 4 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 1 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 4 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 4 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 1 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 6 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 7 - 1 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 3 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 6 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 3 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 4 - 2 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | - | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | - | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | - | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | - | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | - | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | - | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
OFK Bučany U19 | - | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | - | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | - | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 4 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 12 - 0 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | 3 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 4 - 2 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 3 - 2 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 1 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 4 | OFK Bučany U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 1 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 3 - 0 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 7 - 0 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 0 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 2 - 4 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 8 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | 0 - 7 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 3 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 1 | OFK Majcichov U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 5 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 7 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 4 - 0 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 0 - 11 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice U19 | 0 - 7 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | 0 - 19 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 1 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
OFK Majcichov U19 | 0 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 7 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 2 - 5 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | 0 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 16 - 0 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | ||
OFK Bučany U19 | 5 - 5 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 2 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 20 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 4 - 3 | OFK Majcichov U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 3 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 14 - 0 | FK Biely Kostol U19 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | 3 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U19 | 3 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 1 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 3 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 1 - 4 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce U19 | 0 - 12 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 2 | OFK Bučany U19 | ||
OFK Majcichov U19 | 4 - 6 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 10 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
FK Biely Kostol U19 | 0 - 6 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 9 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 2 - 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U19 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U19 | 1 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 3 - 2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 |