Skupina B prípravka U13
Poz | Klub | P | G+ | RG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 | 71 | 60 |
2 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 3 | 77 | 51 |
3 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 3 | 71 | 50 |
4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 5 | 63 | 44 |
5 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 6 | 52 | 21 |
6 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 8 | 38 | 9 |
7 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | 9 | 29 | -14 |
8 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 13 | 32 | -34 |
9 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 13 | 15 | -37 |
10 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 17 | 1 | -150 |
Skupina B prípravka U13
Poz | Klub | Z | V | R | P | G+ | G- | RG | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 174 | 15 | 159 | 54 |
1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 193 | 9 | 184 | 54 |
3 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 129 | 16 | 113 | 43 |
4 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 89 | 40 | 49 | 41 |
5 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 92 | 58 | 34 | 31 |
6 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U13 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 50 | 78 | -28 | 28 |
7 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 64 | -21 | 26 |
8 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 63 | 43 | 20 | 25 |
9 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice U13 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 45 | 100 | -55 | 15 |
10 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 157 | -126 | 9 |
11 | TJ Sokol Trstín U13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 332 | -329 | 0 |
Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | - | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 20 - 0 | TJ FC Kátlovce U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 10 - 1 | OŠK Zavar U13 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U13 | 2 - 7 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 12 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | 0 - 14 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 0 - 9 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 1 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 16 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce U13 | 0 - 17 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 11 - 0 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | ||
OŠK Zavar U13 | 1 - 4 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 11 - 0 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 0 - 8 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 3 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 0 - 8 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | 0 - 5 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 9 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 3 - 1 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 2 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | 0 - 7 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 0 - 9 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 5 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U13 | 0 - 8 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 1 - 2 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 1 - 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 12 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 3 - 5 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 - 1 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 0 - 13 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 13 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 7 - 0 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava U13 | 1 - 4 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 12 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany U13 | 0 - 11 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 4 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 3 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 4 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 10 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 3 - 1 | FC Spartak Trnava U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 6 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce U13 | 1 - 6 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 4 - 0 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | 0 - 4 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 3 - 5 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 4 - 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 0 - 6 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | - | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | - | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | - | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 6 - 2 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 - 0 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 1 - 4 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 11 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 5 - 0 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 12 - 0 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 1 - 2 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice U13 | 7 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 9 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 12 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 6 - 2 | TJ Sokol Trstín U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 7 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 12 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 8 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 7 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 9 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U13 | 10 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice U13 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 11 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 14 - 0 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Sokol Trstín U13 | 0 - 14 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 0 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 20 - 0 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 11 - 0 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 3 - 0 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 2 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 7 - 0 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 0 - 7 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 13 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 2 - 2 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 - 0 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 3 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 0 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 4 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 2 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 5 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 0 - 13 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 4 - 1 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 0 - 2 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 |