Skupina B prípravka U13
Poz | Klub | P | G+ | RG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 | 71 | 60 |
2 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 3 | 77 | 51 |
3 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 3 | 71 | 50 |
4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 5 | 63 | 44 |
5 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 6 | 52 | 21 |
6 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 8 | 38 | 9 |
7 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | 9 | 29 | -14 |
8 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 13 | 32 | -34 |
9 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 13 | 15 | -37 |
10 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 17 | 1 | -150 |
Skupina C prípravka U13
Poz | Klub | Z | V | R | P | G+ | G- | RG | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Drahovce U13 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 13 | 113 | 55, |
2 | FTC Trakovice U13 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 147 | 14 | 133 | 55 |
3 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 54 | 23 | 31 | 37 |
4 | TJ Madunice U13 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 69 | 24 | 45 | 35 |
4 | FK Šulekovo U13 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 74 | 38 | 36 | 35 |
6 | OŠK Šúrovce U13 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 68 | 71 | -3 | 27 |
7 | ŠK Dvorníky U13 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 24 |
8 | TJ Slovan Červeník U13 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 95 | -62 | 21 |
9 | MTK Leopoldov U13 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 97 | -66 | 14 |
10 | SPORTA Hlohovec U13 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 88 | -67 | 11 |
11 | OFK Malženice U13 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 194 | -170 | 4 |
Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
OŠK Smolenice U13 | - | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce U13 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | - | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | - | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce U13 | 0 - 7 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 12 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 4 - 8 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 1 - 9 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 4 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 1 - 4 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 4 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Madunice U13 | 1 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 1 - 2 | OFK Drahovce U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 2 - 0 | OFK Malženice U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 10 - 2 | OŠK Šúrovce U13 | ||
ŠK Dvorníky U13 | 1 - 1 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 1 - 0 | SPORTA Hlohovec U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 2 - 0 | FK Šulekovo U13 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U13 | 0 - 4 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Slovan Červeník U13 | 2 - 5 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 0 - 2 | FTC Trakovice U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 0 - 1 | TJ Madunice U13 | ||
OFK Drahovce U13 | 1 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
OFK Malženice U13 | 1 - 9 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
OŠK Šúrovce U13 | 4 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 1 - 0 | ŠK Dvorníky U13 | ||
SPORTA Hlohovec U13 | 0 - 3 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 4 - 1 | MTK Leopoldov U13 | ||
FK Šulekovo U13 | 1 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 5 - 0 | TJ Slovan Červeník U13 | ||
FTC Trakovice U13 | 4 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 5 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 3 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 3 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 3 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 0 - 6 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 2 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 0 - 3 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 4 - 2 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 0 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 2 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 1 - 2 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 0 - 0 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 2 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 6 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 7 - 1 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 2 - 0 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 |