VIII. liga SELECT
Poz | Klub | Z | V | R | P | G+ | G- | RG | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OŠK Smolenice | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 122 | 42 | 80 | 66 |
2 | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 95 | 33 | 62 | 66, |
3 | FK TJ Družstevník Buková | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 83 | 78 | 5 | 48 |
4 | OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 72 | 77 | -5 | 47 |
5 | TJ Družstevník Opoj | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 43 |
6 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 32 |
6 | TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 71 | 76 | -5 | 32 |
8 | TJ Družstevník Lovčice | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 67 | 87 | -20 | 26 |
9 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 68 | 80 | -12 | 20 |
10 | TJ Družstevník Dlhá | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 126 | -101 | 8 |
11 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | TJ Sokol Trstín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ŠK Naháč | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VIII. liga SELECT
Poz | Klub | Z | V | R | P | G+ | G- | RG | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 73 | 33 | 40 | 44 |
2 | OŠK Smolenice | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 55 | 33 | 22 | 41 |
3 | OŠK Šúrovce | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 57 | 33 | 24 | 39 |
4 | FK TJ Družstevník Buková | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 58 | -16 | 33 |
5 | TJ Družstevník Opoj | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 30 |
6 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 25 |
7 | OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 73 | -24 | 22 |
8 | TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 11 |
Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Slavoj Boleráz “B” | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | OŠK Smolenice | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice | 5 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 1 | FK Biely Kostol | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 0 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 8 - 1 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | ||
FO ŠK Modranka | 0 - 6 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 2 | FK Voderady | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 1 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 7 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz “B” | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 5 | OŠK Dolná Krupá | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 7 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 5 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | ||
FK Biely Kostol | 3 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 3 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 6 | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
FK Voderady | 1 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | 6 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 1 - 1 (PK 4:2) | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FO ŠK Modranka | 6 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz “B” | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 0 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 1 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | ||
FK Voderady | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 4 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 1 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | ||
FK Biely Kostol | 3 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 1 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá | 1 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 2 | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz “B” | 1 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 3 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 5 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 2 | FK Voderady | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 10 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 5 | TJ FC Kátlovce | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 2 | FK Biely Kostol | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 1 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 4 | OŠK Dolná Krupá | ||
Športový klub Naháč | 3 - 4 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice | 4 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 4 | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 2 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FO ŠK Modranka | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz “B” | 7 - 4 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 1 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 2 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 3 | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice | 0 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 3 | OŠK Dolná Krupá | ||
OŠK Ružindol | 1 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 1 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz “B” | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 2 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 2 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 0 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 2 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | ||
FO ŠK Modranka | 8 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá | 1 - 4 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 2 | OŠK Ružindol | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 1 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice | ||
OŠK Ružindol | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FO ŠK Modranka | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | OŠK Smolenice | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | OŠK Ružindol | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | TJ FC Kátlovce | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | OŠK Dolná Krupá | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | TJ Družstevník Brestovany | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
OŠK Smolenice | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 4 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | ||
OŠK Ružindol | 1 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce | 4 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany | 2 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá | 1 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 6 | OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 1 - 4 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | OŠK Smolenice | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | ||
FO ŠK Modranka | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | ||
TJ Družstevník Ružindol | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | - | TJ Družstevník Brestovany | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce | - | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 4 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 3 | ŠK Dobrá Voda | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 3 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 6 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 9 | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany | 4 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 0 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 4 | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 3 | TJ FC Kátlovce | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 0 - 4 | FK Biely Kostol | ||
TJ Družstevník Opoj | 2 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 2 | OŠK Šúrovce | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 1 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK TJ Družstevník Buková | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 7 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | ||
OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Opoj | ||
OŠK Šúrovce | 1 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 1 | FK TJ Družstevník Buková | ||
TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 0 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 7 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice | ||
TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | 3 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 - 2 | OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | ||
TJ Družstevník Opoj | 1 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 6 - 3 | OŠK Šúrovce | ||
FK TJ Družstevník Buková | 1 - 7 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 6 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 5 | OŠK Zavar | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | ||
OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | 0 - 6 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 2 (4:3 pen) | FO ŠK Modranka | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 7 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 4 | TJ Družstevník Lovčice | ||
TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 3 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 5 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 5 - 8 | FK TJ Družstevník Buková | ||
TJ Družstevník Opoj | 3 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 10 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Dlhá | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 6 - 2 | OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 5 | TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | ||
TJ Družstevník Lovčice | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 4 | TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | ||
TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | 2 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 3 | OŠK Smolenice | ||
FK TJ Družstevník Buková | 5 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 1 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Opoj | ||
TJ Družstevník Dlhá | 0 - 0 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves | 2 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 3 - 4 | TJ Družstevník Lovčice | ||
TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 2 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce | ||
OŠK Smolenice | 3 - 3 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 0 | FK TJ Družstevník Buková | ||
TJ Družstevník Opoj | 3 - 2 | FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 6 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Dlhá | ||
FK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 - 3 | OŠK – FO Slovenská Nová Ves |