VI. liga Skupina A dorast U19
Poz | Klub | Z | V | R | P | G+ | G- | RG | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 14 | 110 | 56 |
2 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 124 | 17 | 107 | 54 |
3 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 112 | 42 | 70 | 34 |
3 | OŠK Zavar U19 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 96 | 56 | 40 | 34 |
5 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 94 | 77 | 17 | 33 |
6 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice U19 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 51 | 78 | -27 | 26 |
6 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 60 | 63 | -3 | 26 |
8 | OFK Malženice U19 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 64 | 95 | -31 | 24 |
9 | OFK Majcichov U19 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 78 | -33 | 23 |
10 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 188 | -124 | 12 |
11 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 22 | 141 | -119 | 9 |
12 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Malženice U19 | 8 - 4 | MFK Vrbové U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 3 - 1 | TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | 3 - 0 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 3 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | ||
OŠK Šúrovce U19 | 6 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | ||
MFK Vrbové U19 | 3 - 5 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | 2 - 4 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 4 - 3 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Šúrovce U19 | ||
MFK Vrbové U19 | 2 - 0 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 2 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | 1 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U19 | 0 - 6 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 7 - 0 | OFK Drahovce U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 3 | OŠK Šúrovce U19 | ||
TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 1 - 9 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 5 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
OFK Drahovce U19 | 1 - 9 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 3 | MFK Vrbové U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 4 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 0 - 8 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 8 - 0 | MTK Leopoldov U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 6 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 4 - 1 | TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | ||
OŠK Šúrovce U19 | 1 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 2 - 10 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 5 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 4 - 3 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 2 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 4 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 1 - 5 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 0 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 7 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 4 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 2 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 4 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 2 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 3 - 0 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
FK Voderady U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 0 - 6 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 6 - 1 | FK Voderady U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 0 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 1 - 5 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 6 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 5 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 3 - 7 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 5 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | 13 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 3 - 0 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 2 - 3 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OŠK Zavar U19 | 7 - 6 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 0 - 6 | TJ Družstevník Dechtice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 8 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 7 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | 9 - 1 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Majcichov U19 | 5 - 4 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | 15 - 0 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 2 - 7 | FO ŠK Modranka U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 6 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 5 - 4 | OŠK Zavar U19 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U19 | 6 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 3 - 0 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Dechtice U19 | 2 - 3 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U19 | 0 - 9 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 1 - 2 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 5 - 2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U19 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U19 | 7 - 2 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Majcichov U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U19 | 8 - 3 | OFK Malženice U19 |