Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
OŠK Dubovany U19 | - | MTK Leopoldov U19 | ||
OFK Drahovce U19 | - | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U19 | - | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | - | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | - | OŠK Šúrovce U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | - | TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U19 | - | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 2 - 1 | SFC Kopánka U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | 2 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 2 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | ||
MFK Vrbové U19 | 5 - 1 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 2 - 2 | ŠK Cífer 1929 „B“ U19 | ||
SFC Kopánka U19 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U19 | 0 - 7 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Drahovce U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč „B“ U19 | ||
OŠK Šúrovce U19 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 9 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U19 | ||
TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 3 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 1 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U19 | 9 - 1 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 8 | MFK Vrbové U19 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 „B“ U19 | 1 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 3 | OFK Drahovce U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 1 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U19 | 0 - 2 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OFK Drahovce U19 | 3 - 2 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 3 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | - | MTK Leopoldov U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 1 | OFK Drahovce U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 1 - 2 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U19 | 2 - 1 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 1 - 2 | TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 4 - 0 | MTK Leopoldov U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 2 | OFK Drahovce U19 | ||
OŠK Šúrovce U19 | 1 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 3 | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 2 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U19 | ||
MFK Vrbové U19 | 4 - 1 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 | 3 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 1 - 9 | OFK Malženice U19 | ||
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U19 | 5 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 1 - 2 | OŠK Šúrovce U19 | ||
TJ Veľké Kostoľany U19 | 1 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U19 | 3 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OFK Drahovce U19 | 0 - 5 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OFK Malženice U19 | 6 - 0 | OŠK Dubovany U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 6 | MFK Vrbové U19 | ||
OŠK Dubovany U19 | 0 - 7 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U19 |