Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
OŠK Ružindol U11 | - | OFK Majcichov U11 | ||
SFC Kopánka U11 | - | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | - | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | - | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
FK Voderady U11 | - | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | - | ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | - | FK Biely Kostol U11 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U11 | 2 - 9 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 2 - 0 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | 1 - 8 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 0 - 5 | FO ŠK Modranka U11 | ||
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá U11 | 0 - 19 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 8 - 3 | SFC Kopánka U11 | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | 1 - 13 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 14 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 9 - 0 | FK Voderady U11 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | 4 - 6 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 5 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
FK Biely Kostol U11 | 2 - 14 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 18 - 1 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U11 | ||
OFK Majcichov U11 | 0 - 20 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | 3 - 10 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 11 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 16 - 0 | FK Bestrent Horná Krupá U11 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U11 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 6 - 1 | FK Biely Kostol U11 | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | 4 - 7 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 1 - 5 | FO ŠK Modranka U11 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | 1 - 12 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 13 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany U11 | 4 - 4 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 5 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OFK Majcichov U11 | 2 - 8 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 2 - 4 | FK Voderady U11 | ||
OŠK Zavar U11 | 0 - 6 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 1 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U11 | 4 - 1 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
FK Biely Kostol U11 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 6 - 0 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U11 | 9 - 1 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 8 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 3 - 3 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 3 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U11 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 2 - 2 | OFK Majcichov U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 3 - 5 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U11 | ||
FK Voderady U11 | 17 - 0 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 2 - 10 | OŠK Zavar U11 |