Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | FO ŠK Modranka U11 | ||
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | OFK Majcichov U11 | ||
SFC Kopánka U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | ||
FK Voderady U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 4 - 1 | FK Biely Kostol U11 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U11 | 6 - 3 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 7 - 2 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | 2 - 0 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 9 - 0 | FK Bestrent Horná Krupá U11 | ||
OFK Majcichov U11 | 2 - 6 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 6 - 0 | SFC Kopánka U11 | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | 2 - 6 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 3 - 2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 5 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | 2 - 7 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 7 - 0 | FK Voderady U11 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U11 | 10 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
FK Biely Kostol U11 | 0 - 8 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 5 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 10 - 0 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U11 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | 1 - 8 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 11 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U11 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U11 | 17 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | 1 - 7 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 2 - 4 | FK Biely Kostol U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 9 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 7 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 8 - 0 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | ||
OŠK Ružindol U11 | 5 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 3 - 2 | OFK Majcichov U11 | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany U11 | 2 - 0 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
FK Voderady U11 | 5 - 0 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Zavar U11 | 3 - 5 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | 1 - 7 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U11 | 5 - 0 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
FK Biely Kostol U11 | 0 - 4 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | 1 - 3 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 0 - 11 | FO ŠK Modranka U11 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U11 | 2 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 0 - 9 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | 4 - 2 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 5 | OŠK Zavar U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Ružindol U11 | ||
OFK Majcichov U11 | 1 - 4 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 5 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 2 - 13 | FK Voderady U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 5 - 4 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U11 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U11 | 8 - 2 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 7 - 3 | FK Voderady U11 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | 0 - 3 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 7 - 0 | OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U11 | 3 - 7 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 11 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U11 | 6 - 4 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 2 - 5 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U11 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U11 | 5 - 10 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 7 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince U11 | ||
FK Voderady U11 | 2 - 8 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 8 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | ||
OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom U11 | 2 - 12 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 14 - 1 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U11 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | 2 - 12 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 6 - 8 | FO ŠK Modranka U11 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U11 | 3 - 6 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | TJ Družstevník Špačince U11 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U11 | ||
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | ŠK Dvorníky U11 | ||
FK Lokomotíva Trnava U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | FO ŠK Modranka U11 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U11 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
TJ Družstevník Špačince U11 | - | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 1 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 7 - 2 | SPORTAcademy Hlohovec U11 | ||
ŠK Dvorníky U11 | 3 - 9 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 6 - 3 | FK Lokomotíva Trnava U11 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U11 | 5 - 3 | OŠK Smolenice U11 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U11 | 12 - 0 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U11 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U11 | 15 - 6 | OŠK Smolenice U11 |