Skupina B prípravka U13
Poz | Klub | P | G+ | RG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 2 | 71 | 60 |
2 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 3 | 77 | 51 |
3 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 3 | 71 | 50 |
4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 5 | 63 | 44 |
5 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 6 | 52 | 21 |
6 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 8 | 38 | 9 |
7 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | 9 | 29 | -14 |
8 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 13 | 32 | -34 |
9 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 13 | 15 | -37 |
10 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 17 | 1 | -150 |
Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Veľké Kostoľany U13 | - | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | - | OFK Trebatice „B“ U13 | ||
OFK Drahovce U13 | - | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | - | OTJ Banka U13 | ||
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec U13 | - | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | - | FŠ Tomáša Vričana U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | - | MTK Leopoldov U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Siladice U13 | - | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
MFK Vrbové U13 | - | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | - | TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 3 - 0 | TJ Veľké Kostoľany U13 | ||
OFK Trebatice „B“ U13 | 2 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 3 | OFK Drahovce U13 | ||
OTJ Banka U13 | 1 - 5 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 3 | SPORTAcademy Hlohovec U13 | ||
FŠ Tomáša Vričana U13 | 0 - 4 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
MTK Leopoldov U13 | 2 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 3 - 1 | TJ Družstevník Siladice U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 2 | MFK Vrbové U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Chtelnica U13 | 1 - 4 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U13 | 2 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 2 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 3 - 1 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 2 | Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 2 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 0 - 4 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 2 - 3 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 3 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 4 - 1 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 0 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 0 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 12 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná U13 | 6 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 3 - 1 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 3 - 5 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 5 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U13 | 4 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 4 - 0 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | 1 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 0 - 2 | OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | 3 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 7 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U13 | 3 - 3 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 3 - 2 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | ||
FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | 2 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 | 0 - 8 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany U13 | 2 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 3 - 0 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U13 | ||
OŠK Dolná Krupá U13 | 4 - 0 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice U13 | 1 - 2 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 1 - 1 | OŠK Smolenice U13 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U13 | 1 - 1 | ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 7 - 1 | FC Spartak Trnava žiačky U13 | ||
ŠK Dobrá Voda U13 | 16 - 0 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U13 |