Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U9 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | - | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U9 | ||
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U9 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | - | OŠK Smolenice U9 | ||
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U9 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | - | ŠK Cífer 1929 U9 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U9 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | - | TJ Družstevník Brestovany U9 | ||
OFK Majcichov U9 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | - | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U9 | ||
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U9 | - | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 3 - 1 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U9 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U9 | 6 - 13 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 5 - 3 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce U9 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U9 | 4 - 6 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 0 - 20 | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč U9 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U9 | 22 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 2 - 16 | FO ŠK Modranka U9 | ||
TJ Družstevník Brestovany U9 | 7 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U9 | 10 - 4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 1 - 6 | OFK Majcichov U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 4 - 6 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 1 - 14 | FO ŠK Modranka U9 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U9 | 12 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U9 | 11 - 4 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 5 - 8 | FK Voderady U9 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U9 | 8 - 6 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ FC Kátlovce U9 | 0 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá U9 | 2 - 6 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 2 - 14 | OŠK Smolenice U9 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U9 | 6 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U9 | 8 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 4 - 13 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U9 | ||
FK Voderady U9 | 3 - 2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 3 - 7 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 2 - 11 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 4 - 3 | FK Bestrent Horná Krupá U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 0 - 12 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U9 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U9 | 7 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 9 - 4 | TJ FC Kátlovce U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 2 - 4 | ŠK Cífer 1929 U9 | ||
TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U9 | 8 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 1 - 8 | FO ŠK Modranka U9 | ||
FK Voderady U9 | 7 - 0 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
FK Biely Kostol U9 | 11 - 2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 3 - 0 | TJ Družstevník Zvončín U9 | ||
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U9 | 2 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
OŠK Smolenice U9 | 6 - 1 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 4 - 1 | FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U9 | ||
ŠK Cífer 1929 U9 | 4 - 2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 0 - 4 | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany U9 | ||
FO ŠK Modranka U9 | 2 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 3 - 2 | FK Voderady U9 | ||
TJ Družstevník Zvončín U9 | 10 - 2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 0 - 9 | FK Biely Kostol U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 10 - 1 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou U9 | ||
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava U9 | 13 - 3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | ||
TJ Slavoj Boleráz U9 | 11 - 2 | OŠK Smolenice U9 |